Gruppe 1 | Gruppe 2 | Gruppe 3 | Gruppe 4 | ||||
Strandbad Kicker | 10 14:01 | Pool Connexion | 07 05:02 | 2. Mannschaft | 10 06:03 | Little Balletdancers | 08 08:01 |
Die Barbaren 2000 | 07 06:07 | Die Sonntagskicker | 05 05:02 | Cafe White Line | 08 05:02 | Duff Beer Crew | 06 03:00 |
Flying Mushrooms | 06 11:07 | Irish Bastards | 02 04:06 | Inter Almenhof | 07 11:04 | DJK Triatlon | 06 05:05 |
Natural Born Kickers | 04 05:10 | FC Bitchen | 01 02:03 | Kaktus Mannheim | 01 03:09 | SG Freitag | 04 01:07 |
JG Alt-Tempelhof | 01 01:12 | Good Life Company | nicht angetr. | G3 Sharks | 01 03:10 | Norfolk Enchants | 02 01:04 |
5. Torpedo-Cup 22.07.2000 | |||||||||
Gruppenspiele | Ergebn. | Gruppenspiele | Ergebn. | ||||||
9:20 | Strandbad Kicker | - | JG Alt-Tempelhof | 0:0 | 9:20 | 2. Mannschaft | - | Inter Almenhof | 3:2 |
9:40 | Irish Bastards | - | FC Bitchen | 1:1 | 9:40 | DJK Triatlon | - | Little Balletdancers | 1:2 |
10:00 | Natural Born Kickers | - | Die Barbaren 2000 | 0:0 | 10:00 | G3 Sharks | - | Cafe White Line | 1:2 |
10:20 | Die Sonntagskicker | - | Good Life Company | 10:20 | Norfolk Enchants | - | Duff Beer Crew | 0:0 | |
10:40 | Strandbad Kicker | - | Flying Mushrooms | 3:1 | 10:40 | 2. Mannschaft | - | Kaktus Mannheim | 2:1 |
11:00 | Irish Bastards | - | Pool Connexion | 1:3 | 11:00 | DJK Triatlon | - | SG Freitag | 2:0 |
11:20 | JG Alt-Tempelhof | - | Die Barbaren 2000 | 0:3 | 11:20 | Inter Almenhof | - | Cafe White Line | 1:1 |
11:40 | FC Bitchen | - | Good Life Company | 11:40 | Little Balletdancers | - | Duff Beer Crew | 0:0 | |
12:00 | Natural Born Kickers | - | Flying Mushrooms | 1:3 | 12:00 | G3 Sharks | - | Kaktus Mannheim | 2:2 |
12:20 | Die Sonntagskicker | - | Pool Connexion | 0:0 | 12:20 | Norfolk Enchants | - | SG Freitag | 0:1 |
12:40 | Strandbad Kicker | - | Die Barbaren 2000 | 5:0 | 12:40 | 2. Mannschaft | - | Cafe White Line | 0:0 |
13:00 | Irish Bastards | - | Good Life Company | 13:00 | DJK Triatlon | - | Duff Beer Crew | 0:3 | |
13:20 | JG Alt-Tempelhof | - | Natural Born Kickers | 1:4 | 13:20 | Inter Almenhof | - | G3 Sharks | 5:0 |
13:40 | FC Bitchen | - | Die Sonntagskicker | 0:3 | 13:40 | Little Balletdancers | - | Norfolk Enchants | 1:1 |
14:00 | Die Barbaren 2000 | - | Flying Mushrooms | 3:2 | 14:00 | Cafe White Line | - | Kaktus Mannheim | 2:0 |
14:20 | Good Life Company | - | Pool Connexion | 14:20 | Duff Beer Crew | - | SG Freitag | 0:0 | |
14:40 | Strandbad Kicker | - | Natural Born Kickers | 6:0 | 14:40 | 2. Mannschaft | - | G3 Sharks | 1:0 |
15:00 | Irish Bastards | - | Die Sonntagskicker | 2:2 | 15:00 | DJK Triatlon | - | Norfolk Enchants | 2:0 |
15:20 | JG Alt-Tempelhof | - | Flying Mushrooms | 0:5 | 15:20 | Inter Almenhof | - | Kaktus Mannheim | 3:0 |
15:40 | FC Bitchen | - | Pool Connexion | 1:2 | 15:40 | Little Balletdancers | - | SG Freitag | 5:0 |
Viertelfinale | Ergebn. | Viertelfinale | Ergebn. | ||||||
16:00 | A: Strandbad Kicker | - | Cafe White Line | 3:2 n:E. | 16:10 | B: 2. Mannschaft | - | Die Barbaren | 1:0 |
16:20 | C: Little Ballet Dancers | - | Sonntagskicker | 3:0 | 16:30 | D: Pool Connection | - | Duff Beer Crew | 3:0 n.E. |
Halbfinale | Ergebn. | Halbfinale | Ergebn. | ||||||
17:05 | E: Strandbad Kicker | - | Little Ballet Dancers | 0:1 | 17:25 | F: Pool Connection | - | 2. Mannschaft | 1:0 |
Spiel um den 3. Platz | |||||||||
17:45 | 2. Mannschaft | - | Strandbadkicker | 0:1 | |||||
Finale | |||||||||
18:05 | Pool Connection | - | Little Balletdancers | 4:2 n.E (1:1) |